1. posms Jūrmala

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 B grupa, 03.06.2017 11:00 2 Tīna Graudiņa Jūrmala / Anastasija Kravčenoka Daugavpils Amanda Nikola Ērgle O-Sands/MPSK / Ance Upeniece O-Sands/MPSK 2:0 (21:7; 21:7)
2 B grupa, 03.06.2017 11:00 4 Amanda Rūse PPVK / Elza Dābola PPVK Kristīne Jegorova / Ludmila Jegorova 1:2 (17:21; 21:9; 13:15)
3 C grupa, 03.06.2017 11:40 2 Agnese Caica O-Sands/MPSK / Ilze Liepiņlauska O-Sands/MPSK Eva Rozīte-Ņikitina Ventspils PVK Bloks / Sandra Selga Ventspils PVK Bloks 2:0 (21:11; 21:10)
4 C grupa, 03.06.2017 11:40 4 Ieva Vasiliauskaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite Rūta Ozoliņa BeachBox Gepardi / Kristīne Briede BeachBox Gepardi 2:1 (23:21; 14:21; 15:10)
5 D grupa, 03.06.2017 12:20 2 Karole Virbickaite / Monika Salkute Birute Aleknaviciute / Ingrida Milkintaite 0:2 (19:21; 16:21)
6 D grupa, 03.06.2017 12:20 4 Agnieška Paškevič / Jekaterina Kovalskaja Vanesa Grosberga Ventspils PVK Bloks / Anete Namiķe BeachBox Gepardi 2:0 (21:15; 21:17)
7 B grupa, 03.06.2017 13:00 2 Tīna Graudiņa Jūrmala / Anastasija Kravčenoka Daugavpils Kristīne Jegorova / Ludmila Jegorova 2:0 (21:11; 21:4)
8 B grupa, 03.06.2017 13:00 4 Amanda Rūse PPVK / Elza Dābola PPVK Amanda Nikola Ērgle O-Sands/MPSK / Ance Upeniece O-Sands/MPSK 2:0 (21:16; 21:18)
9 C grupa, 03.06.2017 13:40 2 Agnese Caica O-Sands/MPSK / Ilze Liepiņlauska O-Sands/MPSK Rūta Ozoliņa BeachBox Gepardi / Kristīne Briede BeachBox Gepardi 2:0 (21:12; 21:18)
10 C grupa, 03.06.2017 13:40 4 Ieva Vasiliauskaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite Eva Rozīte-Ņikitina Ventspils PVK Bloks / Sandra Selga Ventspils PVK Bloks 2:0 (21:9; 21:9)
11 D grupa, 03.06.2017 14:20 2 Karole Virbickaite / Monika Salkute Vanesa Grosberga Ventspils PVK Bloks / Anete Namiķe BeachBox Gepardi 0:2 (20:22; 16:21)
12 D grupa, 03.06.2017 14:20 4 Agnieška Paškevič / Jekaterina Kovalskaja Birute Aleknaviciute / Ingrida Milkintaite 2:1 (18:21; 21:16; 15:13)
13 A grupa, 03.06.2017 15:00 2 Marta Ozoliņa O-Sands/MPSK / Alise Lece O-Sands/MPSK Inese Raciņa / Marija Čerņavska 2:0 (21:14; 21:13)
14 B grupa, 03.06.2017 15:00 4 Kristīne Jegorova / Ludmila Jegorova Amanda Nikola Ērgle O-Sands/MPSK / Ance Upeniece O-Sands/MPSK 2:0 (21:14; 21:7)
15 B grupa, 03.06.2017 15:40 2 Tīna Graudiņa Jūrmala / Anastasija Kravčenoka Daugavpils Amanda Rūse PPVK / Elza Dābola PPVK 2:0 (21:7; 21:11)
16 C grupa, 03.06.2017 15:40 4 Rūta Ozoliņa BeachBox Gepardi / Kristīne Briede BeachBox Gepardi Eva Rozīte-Ņikitina Ventspils PVK Bloks / Sandra Selga Ventspils PVK Bloks 2:1 (21:17; 18:21; 15:13)
17 C grupa, 03.06.2017 16:20 2 Agnese Caica O-Sands/MPSK / Ilze Liepiņlauska O-Sands/MPSK Ieva Vasiliauskaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite 2:1 (21:23; 21:13; 15:9)
18 A grupa, 03.06.2017 16:20 4 Marta Ozoliņa O-Sands/MPSK / Alise Lece O-Sands/MPSK Līva Sola Ventspils PVK Bloks / Liene Roziņa Jelgavas NSC 2:0 (21:8; 21:9)
19 D grupa, 03.06.2017 17:00 2 Karole Virbickaite / Monika Salkute Agnieška Paškevič / Jekaterina Kovalskaja 1:2 (13:21; 21:18; 14:16)
20 D grupa, 03.06.2017 17:00 4 Vanesa Grosberga Ventspils PVK Bloks / Anete Namiķe BeachBox Gepardi Birute Aleknaviciute / Ingrida Milkintaite 1:2 (12:21; 23:21; 11:15)
21 A grupa, 03.06.2017 17:40 2 Līva Sola Ventspils PVK Bloks / Liene Roziņa Jelgavas NSC Inese Raciņa / Marija Čerņavska 0:2 (20:22; 14:21)
22 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 10:00 1 Marta Ozoliņa O-Sands/MPSK / Alise Lece O-Sands/MPSK Kristīne Jegorova / Ludmila Jegorova 2:0 (21:10; 21:8)
23 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 10:00 2 Ieva Vasiliauskaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite Agnieška Paškevič / Jekaterina Kovalskaja 1:2 (13:21; 21:16; 16:18)
24 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 10:00 3 Agnese Caica O-Sands/MPSK / Ilze Liepiņlauska O-Sands/MPSK Inese Raciņa / Marija Čerņavska 2:1 (21:16; 19:21; 15:12)
25 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 10:50 2 Tīna Graudiņa Jūrmala / Anastasija Kravčenoka Daugavpils Birute Aleknaviciute / Ingrida Milkintaite 2:0 (21:9; 21:7)
26 1/2Fināls, 04.06.2017 12.30 1 Marta Ozoliņa O-Sands/MPSK / Alise Lece O-Sands/MPSK Agnieška Paškevič / Jekaterina Kovalskaja 2:0 (21:18; 21:19)
27 1/2Fināls, 04.06.2017 12:30 2 Agnese Caica O-Sands/MPSK / Ilze Liepiņlauska O-Sands/MPSK Tīna Graudiņa Jūrmala / Anastasija Kravčenoka Daugavpils 1:2 (21:23; 21:19; 11:15)
28 Spēle par 3.vietu, 04.06.2017 14:30 1 Agnieška Paškevič / Jekaterina Kovalskaja Agnese Caica O-Sands/MPSK / Ilze Liepiņlauska O-Sands/MPSK 0:2 (16:21; 10:21)
29 Fināls, 04.06.2017 16:30 1 Marta Ozoliņa O-Sands/MPSK / Alise Lece O-Sands/MPSK Tīna Graudiņa Jūrmala / Anastasija Kravčenoka Daugavpils 1:2 (15:21; 22:20; 11:15)