1. posms Ventspils

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 20/05/2017 11:30 1 Jānis Šmēdiņš / Aleksandrs Samoilovs Sandris Kalniņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Rutmanis SK Fono 2:0(21:14;21:11)
2 20/05/2017 11:30 2 Mārtiņš Pļaviņš 1 (O-sands/MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-sands/MPSK) Māris Orups / Jānis Rudzītis 2:0(21:10;21:16)
3 20/05/2017 11:30 3 Edgars Točs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Rihards Finsters (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Arnis Reliņš Jūrmala VK / Kārlis Pauls Levinskis 2:0(21:11;21:16)
4 20/05/2017 11:30 4 Toms Smedins (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Aleksandrs Solovejs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Klāvs Zaļkalns Nr.2 (Armijas sporta klubs) / Reinis Zelčs Nr.1 (Armijas sporta klubs) 2:0(21:16 ;21:16)
5 20/05/2017 12:20 1 Martin Appelgren, 1 / Simon Boman, 2 Artūr Vincėlovič No.1 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.2 2:1(21:15;18:21;15:8)
6 20/05/2017 12:20 2 Atvars Vilde (O-sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-sands/MPSK) Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts 2:0(21:18;21:9)
7 20/05/2017 12:20 3 Mihails Samoilovs / Toms Benjavs Ugis Pukitis (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Martins Dauburs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") 2:0(21:18;21:17)
8 20/05/2017 12:20 4 Ģirts Glāzers SK Ķeizarmežs / Sandris Andrejevs (Armijas sporta klubs) Andrejs Černuho, 1 / Andis Maksimovs, 2 2:0(21:12;21:14)
9 20/05/2017 13:10 1 Daniēls Nātriņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Vents Graudiņš (Armijas sporta klubs) Sandris Kalniņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Rutmanis SK Fono 1:2(17:21;21:15;10:15)
10 20/05/2017 13:10 2 Māris Orups / Jānis Rudzītis Gints Antoms SK Ķeizarmežs / Dāvis Nātriņš SK Ķeizarmežs 2:0(21:15;21:16)
11 20/05/2017 13:10 3 Arnis Reliņš Jūrmala VK / Kārlis Pauls Levinskis Atis Šēfers / Kārlis Celmiņš 2:0(21:17;21:16)
12 20/05/2017 13:10 4 Kristaps Punculis - 1 / Oskars Puga - 2 Klāvs Zaļkalns Nr.2 (Armijas sporta klubs) / Reinis Zelčs Nr.1 (Armijas sporta klubs) 2:0(21:18;21:15)
13 20/05/2017 14:00 1 Artūr Vincėlovič No.1 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.2 Artis Danieks 1 / Rihards Vilmanis 2 2:0(21:14;21:11)
14 20/05/2017 14:00 2 Arnis Tunte (O-sands/MPSK) / Artis Caics (O-sands/MPSK) Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts 2:0(21:15;21:18)
15 20/05/2017 14:00 3 Raimonds Vilmanis SK Ķeizarmežs / Kaspars Salmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs Ugis Pukitis (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Martins Dauburs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") 2:1(15:21;21:15;21:11)
16 20/05/2017 14:00 4 Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis Andrejs Černuho, 1 / Andis Maksimovs, 2 2:0(21:12;21:12)
17 20/05/2017 14:50 1 Jānis Šmēdiņš / Aleksandrs Samoilovs Daniēls Nātriņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Vents Graudiņš (Armijas sporta klubs) 2:0(21:9;21:11)
18 20/05/2017 14:50 2 Mārtiņš Pļaviņš 1 (O-sands/MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-sands/MPSK) Gints Antoms SK Ķeizarmežs / Dāvis Nātriņš SK Ķeizarmežs 2:0(21:18;21:17)
19 20/05/2017 14:50 3 Edgars Točs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Rihards Finsters (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Atis Šēfers / Kārlis Celmiņš 2:0(21:13;21:13)
20 20/05/2017 14:50 4 Toms Smedins (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Aleksandrs Solovejs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Kristaps Punculis - 1 / Oskars Puga - 2 2:0(25:23;21:15)
21 20/05/2017 15:40 1 Martin Appelgren, 1 / Simon Boman, 2 Artis Danieks 1 / Rihards Vilmanis 2 2:0(21:14;23:21)
22 20/05/2017 15:40 2 Atvars Vilde (O-sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-sands/MPSK) Arnis Tunte (O-sands/MPSK) / Artis Caics (O-sands/MPSK) 2:1(21:19;19:21;15:11)
23 20/05/2017 15:40 3 Mihails Samoilovs / Toms Benjavs Raimonds Vilmanis SK Ķeizarmežs / Kaspars Salmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs 2:1(21:23;21:10;15:11)
24 20/05/2017 15:40 4 Ģirts Glāzers SK Ķeizarmežs / Sandris Andrejevs (Armijas sporta klubs) Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis 2:1(13:21;21:16;20:18)
25 20/05/2017 18:00 1 Jānis Šmēdiņš / Aleksandrs Samoilovs Arnis Reliņš Jūrmala VK / Kārlis Pauls Levinskis 2:0(21:14;21:18)
26 20/05/2017 18:00 4 Māris Orups / Jānis Rudzītis Ģirts Glāzers SK Ķeizarmežs / Sandris Andrejevs (Armijas sporta klubs) 2:1(16:21;22:20;15:12)
27 20/05/2017 18:00 3 Arnis Tunte (O-sands/MPSK) / Artis Caics (O-sands/MPSK) Martin Appelgren, 1 / Simon Boman, 2 2:1(21:18;16:21;17:15)
28 20/05/2017 18:00 2 Toms Smedins (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Aleksandrs Solovejs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Sandris Kalniņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Rutmanis SK Fono 2:0(21:15;21:11)
29 20/05/2017 19:00 2 Edgars Točs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Rihards Finsters (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Raimonds Vilmanis SK Ķeizarmežs / Kaspars Salmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs 2:0(21:12;21:19)
30 20/05/2017 19:00 3 Atvars Vilde (O-sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-sands/MPSK) Kristaps Punculis - 1 / Oskars Puga - 2 2:0(21:18;21:12)
31 20/05/2017 19:00 4 Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis Mihails Samoilovs / Toms Benjavs 2:0(26:24;21:11)
32 20/05/2017 19:00 1 Mārtiņš Pļaviņš 1 (O-sands/MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-sands/MPSK) Artūr Vincėlovič No.1 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.2 2:0(21:18;21:15)
33 21/05/2017 10:00 1 Jānis Šmēdiņš / Aleksandrs Samoilovs Māris Orups / Jānis Rudzītis 2:0(21:8;21:16)
34 21/05/2017 10:00 2 Toms Smedins (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Aleksandrs Solovejs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Arnis Tunte (O-sands/MPSK) / Artis Caics (O-sands/MPSK) 2:1(21:18;12:21;15:8)
35 21/05/2017 10:50 2 Edgars Točs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Rihards Finsters (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Atvars Vilde (O-sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-sands/MPSK) 2:0(21:13;21:16)
36 21/05/2017 10:50 1 Mārtiņš Pļaviņš 1 (O-sands/MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-sands/MPSK) Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis 2:0(21:15;21:12)
37 21/05/2017 11:40 1 Jānis Šmēdiņš / Aleksandrs Samoilovs Toms Smedins (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Aleksandrs Solovejs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") 2:0(21:16;21:16)
38 21/05/2017 12:30 1 Mārtiņš Pļaviņš 1 (O-sands/MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-sands/MPSK) Edgars Točs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Rihards Finsters (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") 2:0(21:12;22:20)
39 21/05/2017 13:40 1 Edgars Točs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Rihards Finsters (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") Toms Smedins (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") / Aleksandrs Solovejs (Ventspils PVK "Bloks") 2:0(21:12;21:14)
40 21/05/2017 14:50 1 Jānis Šmēdiņš / Aleksandrs Samoilovs Mārtiņš Pļaviņš 1 (O-sands/MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-sands/MPSK) 2:0(21:16;21:19)