2. posms Jūrmala

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 A grupa, 03.06.2017 11:30 1 Arnis Tunte 1 (O-Sands / MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-Sands / MPSK) Daniēls Nātriņš, SK Ķeizarmežs / Vents Graudiņš, Armijas sporta klubs 2:0 (21:17; 21:16)
2 B grupa, 03.06.2017 11:30 3 Edgars Točs Ventspils PVK Bloks / Rihards Finsters Ventspils PVK Bloks Arnis Reliņš Jūrmala VK / Kārlis Pauls Levinskis 2:1 (17:21; 21:17; 20:18)
3 C grupa, 03.06.2017 11:30 5 Toms Smedins Ventspils PVK Bloks / Aleksandrs Solovejs Ventspils PVK Bloks Klāvs Zaļkalns Nr.2 (Armijas sporta klubs) / Reinis Zelčs Nr.1 (Armijas sporta klubs) 2:0 (21:8; 21:10)
4 D grupa, 03.06.2017 12:10 1 Kusti Nõlvak / Mart Tiisaar Matas Navickas / Aurimas Mazūras 2:0 (21:17; 21:17)
5 E grupa, 03.06.2017 12:10 3 Atvars Vilde (O-Sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-Sands/MPSK) Gilbertas Kerpė / Patrikas Stankevičius 1:2 (17:21; 21:18; 7:15)
6 F grupa, 03.06.2017 12:10 5 Ruslans Sorokins / Toms Benjavs Artūr Vincėlovič No.2 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.1 0:2 (15:21; 16:21)
7 G grupa, 03.06.2017 12:50 1 Ģirts Glāzers SK Ķeizarmežs / Sandris Andrejevs Armijas sporta klubs Jānis Gabranovs / Sandris Turlajs 2:0 (21:16; 21:10)
8 H grupa, 03.06.2017 12:50 3 Raimonds Vilmanis SK Ķeizarmežs / Kaspars Salmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs Kevins Karzubovs , 1 BeachBox / Renārs Astra , 2 2:0 (21:18; 21:13)
9 A grupa, 03.06.2017 12:50 5 Arnis Tunte 1 (O-Sands / MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-Sands / MPSK) Sandris Kalniņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Rutmanis SK Fono 2:1 (21:12; 18:21; 15:6)
10 B grupa, 03.06.2017 13:30 1 Edgars Točs Ventspils PVK Bloks / Rihards Finsters Ventspils PVK Bloks Māris Orups / Jānis Rudzītis 2:0 (21:10; 21:13)
11 C grupa, 03.06.2017 13:30 3 Toms Smedins Ventspils PVK Bloks / Aleksandrs Solovejs Ventspils PVK Bloks Gints Antoms SK Ķeizarmežs / Dāvis Nātriņš SK Ķeizarmežs 2:0 (21:13; 21:15)
12 D grupa, 03.06.2017 13:30 5 Kusti Nõlvak / Mart Tiisaar Mihails Samoilovs / Kristaps Šmits 2:0 (21:14; 21:17)
13 E grupa, 03.06.2017 14:10 1 Atvars Vilde (O-Sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-Sands/MPSK) Atis Šēfers SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Celmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs 2:1 (18:21; 21:13; 15:9)
14 F grupa, 03.06.2017 14:10 3 Ruslans Sorokins / Toms Benjavs Kristaps Punculis / Oskars Puga 1:2 (21:19; 18:21; 12:15)
15 G grupa, 03.06.2017 14:10 5 Ģirts Glāzers SK Ķeizarmežs / Sandris Andrejevs Armijas sporta klubs Artis Danieks / Rihards Vilmanis 2:0 (21:17; 21:12)
16 H grupa, 03.06.2017 14:50 1 Raimonds Vilmanis SK Ķeizarmežs / Kaspars Salmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis 2:0 (21:19; 24:22)
17 A grupa, 03.06.2017 14:50 3 Sandris Kalniņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Rutmanis SK Fono Daniēls Nātriņš, SK Ķeizarmežs / Vents Graudiņš, Armijas sporta klubs 2:1 (21:17; 19:21; 17:15)
18 B grupa, 03.06.2017 14:50 5 Māris Orups / Jānis Rudzītis Arnis Reliņš Jūrmala VK / Kārlis Pauls Levinskis 0:2 (19:21; 16:21)
19 C grupa, 03.06.2017 15:30 1 Gints Antoms SK Ķeizarmežs / Dāvis Nātriņš SK Ķeizarmežs Klāvs Zaļkalns Nr.2 (Armijas sporta klubs) / Reinis Zelčs Nr.1 (Armijas sporta klubs) 1:2 (19:21; 21:15; 15:17)
20 D grupa, 03.06.2017 15:30 3 Mihails Samoilovs / Kristaps Šmits Matas Navickas / Aurimas Mazūras 2:1 (19:21; 21:18; 15:13)
21 E grupa, 03.06.2017 15:30 5 Atis Šēfers SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Celmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs Gilbertas Kerpė / Patrikas Stankevičius 0:2 (18:21; 13:21)
22 F grupa, 03.06.2017 16:10 1 Kristaps Punculis / Oskars Puga Artūr Vincėlovič No.2 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.1 0:2 (13:21; 15:21)
23 G grupa, 03.06.2017 16:10 3 Artis Danieks / Rihards Vilmanis Jānis Gabranovs / Sandris Turlajs 2:0 (21:15; 21:15)
24 H grupa, 03.06.2017 16:10 5 Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis Kevins Karzubovs , 1 BeachBox / Renārs Astra , 2 2:0 (21:10; 21:15)
25 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 18:50 1 Arnis Tunte 1 (O-Sands / MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-Sands / MPSK) Arnis Reliņš Jūrmala VK / Kārlis Pauls Levinskis 2:1 (21:15; 20:22; 15:13)
26 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 18:50 3 Raimonds Vilmanis SK Ķeizarmežs / Kaspars Salmiņš SK Ķeizarmežs Klāvs Zaļkalns Nr.2 (Armijas sporta klubs) / Reinis Zelčs Nr.1 (Armijas sporta klubs) 1:2 (19:21; 21:11; 11:15)
27 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 18:50 2 Gilbertas Kerpė / Patrikas Stankevičius Mihails Samoilovs / Kristaps Šmits 1:2 (21:19; 17:21; 8:15)
28 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 18:50 4 Kusti Nõlvak / Mart Tiisaar Sandris Kalniņš SK Ķeizarmežs / Kārlis Rutmanis SK Fono 2:0 (21:11; 21:15)
29 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 19:40 1 Toms Smedins Ventspils PVK Bloks / Aleksandrs Solovejs Ventspils PVK Bloks Atvars Vilde (O-Sands/MPSK) / Armands Āboliņš (O-Sands/MPSK) 2:0 (21:18; 21:18)
30 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 19:40 3 Artūr Vincėlovič No.2 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.1 Artis Danieks / Rihards Vilmanis 2:0 (21:13; 21:17)
31 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 19:40 4 Ģirts Glāzers SK Ķeizarmežs / Sandris Andrejevs Armijas sporta klubs Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis 0:2 (14:21; 13:21)
32 1/8Fināls 03.06.2017 19:40 2 Edgars Točs Ventspils PVK Bloks / Rihards Finsters Ventspils PVK Bloks Kristaps Punculis / Oskars Puga 2:0 (21:16; 21:19)
33 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 10:50 1 Arnis Tunte 1 (O-Sands / MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-Sands / MPSK) Klāvs Zaļkalns Nr.2 (Armijas sporta klubs) / Reinis Zelčs Nr.1 (Armijas sporta klubs) 2:0 (21:14; 21:17)
34 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 10:50 3 Mihails Samoilovs / Kristaps Šmits Kusti Nõlvak / Mart Tiisaar 0:2 (15:21; 18:21)
35 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 11:40 1 Edgars Točs Ventspils PVK Bloks / Rihards Finsters Ventspils PVK Bloks Arnas Rumsevicius / Paulius Matulis 2:1 (17:21; 22:20; 15:10)
36 1/4Fināls, 04.06.2017 11:40 2 Toms Smedins Ventspils PVK Bloks / Aleksandrs Solovejs Ventspils PVK Bloks Artūr Vincėlovič No.2 / Edvinas Vaškelis No.1 2:0 (21:11; 21:11)
37 1/2Fināls, 04.06.2017 13:20 1 Arnis Tunte 1 (O-Sands / MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-Sands / MPSK) Kusti Nõlvak / Mart Tiisaar 2:0 (21:17; 21:15)
38 1/2Fināls, 04.06.2017 13:20 2 Edgars Točs Ventspils PVK Bloks / Rihards Finsters Ventspils PVK Bloks Toms Smedins Ventspils PVK Bloks / Aleksandrs Solovejs Ventspils PVK Bloks 2:1 (20:22; 21:12; 15:7)
39 Spēle par 3.vietu, 04.06.2017 15:20 1 Kusti Nõlvak / Mart Tiisaar Toms Smedins Ventspils PVK Bloks / Aleksandrs Solovejs Ventspils PVK Bloks 2:1 (21:14; 20:22; 16:14)
40 Fināls, 04.06.2017 17:20 1 Arnis Tunte 1 (O-Sands / MPSK) / Haralds Regža 2 (O-Sands / MPSK) Edgars Točs Ventspils PVK Bloks / Rihards Finsters Ventspils PVK Bloks 0:2 (13:21; 10:21)