FINĀLS Rīga / U15

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 A 9:40 3 Sandis Bērziņš / Leo Saulītis Kristiāns Fokerots / Francis Ernests Laškovs 21:12
2 A 9:40 4 Dāvis Storķis / Marsels Jonass Dāvids Jansons / Fēlikss Filips Mercs 21:11
3 B 10:00 3 Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers Mārcis Bērziņš / Rainers Lācis 21:12
4 B 10:00 4 Mārcis Bartašēvics / Valters Auziņš Alfuss Gabriēls Kokins / Olivers Bulgačs 14:21
5 C 10:20 3 Reinis Rorbaks / Klāvs Vilde Rūdis Millers / Mārtiņš Skrickis 21:12
6 C 10:20 4 Druvis Bičevskis / Reinis Emīls Āboltiņš Verners Kļaviņš / Pēteris Vietnieks 10:21
7 D 10:40 3 Kaspars Kronbergs / Ernests Gūtmanis Rodrigo Osis / Dāvis Teteris 21:11
8 D 10:40 4 Ralfs Knēža / Gustavs Auziņš Emīls Toms Liepa / Roberts Riņķis 19:21
9 A 3 Sandis Bērziņš / Leo Saulītis Dāvids Jansons / Fēlikss Filips Mercs 21:6
10 A 4 Dāvis Storķis / Marsels Jonass Kristiāns Fokerots / Francis Ernests Laškovs 21:10
11 B 3 Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers Gabriēls Kokins / Olivers Bulgačs 21:12
12 B 4 Mārcis Bartašēvics / Valters Auziņš Alfuss Mārcis Bērziņš / Rainers Lācis 27:25
13 C 3 Reinis Rorbaks / Klāvs Vilde Verners Kļaviņš / Pēteris Vietnieks 21:19
14 C 4 Druvis Bičevskis / Reinis Emīls Āboltiņš Rūdis Millers / Mārtiņš Skrickis 21:16
15 D 3 Kaspars Kronbergs / Ernests Gūtmanis Emīls Toms Liepa / Roberts Riņķis 21:13
16 D 4 Ralfs Knēža / Gustavs Auziņš Rodrigo Osis / Dāvis Teteris 21:11
17 A 3 Sandis Bērziņš / Leo Saulītis Dāvis Storķis / Marsels Jonass 21:17
18 A 4 Dāvids Jansons / Fēlikss Filips Mercs Kristiāns Fokerots / Francis Ernests Laškovs 15:21
19 B 3 Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers Mārcis Bartašēvics / Valters Auziņš Alfuss 21:14
20 B 4 Gabriēls Kokins / Olivers Bulgačs Mārcis Bērziņš / Rainers Lācis 21:7
21 2.kārta 3 Kristiāns Fokerots / Francis Ernests Laškovs Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers 9:21
21 C 3 Reinis Rorbaks / Klāvs Vilde Druvis Bičevskis / Reinis Emīls Āboltiņš 21:17
22 C 4 Verners Kļaviņš / Pēteris Vietnieks Rūdis Millers / Mārtiņš Skrickis 21:12
23 D 3 Kaspars Kronbergs / Ernests Gūtmanis Ralfs Knēža / Gustavs Auziņš 21:17
24 D 4 Emīls Toms Liepa / Roberts Riņķis Rodrigo Osis / Dāvis Teteris 21:17
25 1.kārta 3 Gabriēls Kokins / Olivers Bulgačs Ralfs Knēža / Gustavs Auziņš 13:21
26 1.kārta 4 Marsels Jonass / Dāvis Storķis Druvis Bičevskis / Reinis Emīls Āboltiņš 21:14
27 1.kārta 3 Emīls Toms Liepa / Roberts Riņķis Mārcis Bartašēvics / Valters Auziņš Alfuss 21:13
28 1.kārta 4 Verners Kļaviņš / Pēteris Vietnieks Kristiāns Fokerots / Francis Ernests Laškovs 10:21
29 2.kārta 3 Sandis Bērziņš / Leo Saulītis Ralfs Knēža / Gustavs Auziņš 21:14
30 2.kārta 3 Marsels Jonass / Dāvis Storķis Kaspars Kronbergs / Ernests Gūtmanis 20:22
31 2.kārta 3 Reinis Rorbaks / Klāvs Vilde Emīls Toms Liepa / Roberts Riņķis 21:10
32 2.kārta 3 Kristiāns Fokerots / Francis Ernests Laškovs Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers 9:21
33 1/2 fināls 3 Sandis Bērziņš / Leo Saulītis Kaspars Kronbergs / Ernests Gūtmanis 21:10
34 1/2 fināls 3 Reinis Rorbaks / Klāvs Vilde Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers 17:21
35 3.vieta 3 Kaspars Kronbergs / Ernests Gūtmanis Reinis Rorbaks / Klāvs Vilde 2:0 (15:12; 15:13)
36 1.vieta 3 Sandis Bērziņš / Leo Saulītis Sandijs Suhānovs / Dāvis Vēvers 1:2 (12:15; 15:13;13:15)