FINĀLS Rīga / U17

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 A 9:40 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Kārlis Dureika / Ralfs Kudrovskis 21:6
2 A 10:00 1 Dāvis Storķis / Rolands Folkheims Ralfs Baldodis / Mārtiņš Auziņš 25:23
3 B 10:20 1 Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada Māris Šlakorcins / Eduards Kalniņš 21:2
4 B 10:40 1 Ēriks Kricaks / Niks Rainers Ādamsons Kristaps liepa / Klāvs Vilde 21:12
5 C 11:00 1 Kristers Niks Ērglis / Igors Bolsunovskis Rūdolfs Puķe / Rūdolfs Zvirbulis 21:9
6 C 11:20 1 Trents Natans Jankovskis / Rūdolfs Āboms Emīls Toms Liepa / Marts Bičevskis 21:8
7 A 11:40 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Ralfs Baldodis / Mārtiņš Auziņš 21:5
8 A 12:00 1 Dāvis Storķis / Rolands Folkheims Kārlis Dureika / Ralfs Kudrovskis 21:9
9 B 12:20 1 Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada Kristaps liepa / Klāvs Vilde 21:12
10 B 12:40 1 Ēriks Kricaks / Niks Rainers Ādamsons Māris Šlakorcins / Eduards Kalniņš 21:8
11 C 13:00 1 Kristers Niks Ērglis / Igors Bolsunovskis Emīls Toms Liepa / Marts Bičevskis 21:13
12 C 13:20 1 Trents Natans Jankovskis / Rūdolfs Āboms Rūdolfs Puķe / Rūdolfs Zvirbulis 21:10
13 A 13:40 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Dāvis Storķis / Rolands Folkheims 21:8
14 A 14:00 1 Ralfs Baldodis / Mārtiņš Auziņš Kārlis Dureika / Ralfs Kudrovskis 21:15
15 B 14:20 1 Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada Ēriks Kricaks / Niks Rainers Ādamsons 21:18
16 B 14:40 1 Kristaps liepa / Klāvs Vilde Māris Šlakorcins / Eduards Kalniņš 21:2
17 C 15:00 1 Kristers Niks Ērglis / Igors Bolsunovskis Trents Natans Jankovskis / Rūdolfs Āboms 21:15
18 C 15:20 1 Emīls Toms Liepa / Marts Bičevskis Rūdolfs Puķe / Rūdolfs Zvirbulis 21:12
19 1/4 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Ralfs Baldodis / Mārtiņš Auziņš 21:10
20 1/4 1 Ēriks Kricaks / Niks Rainers Ādamsons Kristers Niks Ērglis / Igors Bolsunovskis 12:21
21 1/4 1 Trents Natans Jankovskis / Rūdolfs Āboms Dāvis Storķis / Rolands Folkheims 15:21
22 1/4 1 Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada Kristaps liepa / Klāvs Vilde 21:12
23 1/2 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Kristers Niks Ērglis / Igors Bolsunovskis 21:14
24 1/2 1 Dāvis Storķis / Rolands Folkheims Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada 16:21
25 Spēle par 3.vietu 1 Kristers Niks Ērglis / Igors Bolsunovskis Dāvis Storķis / Rolands Folkheims 1:2 (-11;13;-6)
26 Spēle par 1.vietu 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada 2:0 (12;7)