FINĀLS Rīga / U19

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 A 9:40 1 Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts Edvards Zakovskis / Jānis Liepiņš 21:14
2 A 10:00 1 Toms Boļšakovs / Valters Kāpiņš Roberts Leveika / Ronalds Zakovskis 17:21
3 B 10:20 1 Kevins Karzubovs / Rinalds Aišpurs Artis Tauriņš / Miks Pļavnieks 21:12
4 B 10:40 1 Kārlis Gaigals / Edgars Roze Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada 21:10
5 C 11:00 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Lauris Lauciņš / Jēkabs Dzenis 21:12
6 C 11:20 1 Toms Tālbergs / Mikuss Podklans Marts Bičevskis / Kristers Vēveris 23:21
7 A 1 Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts Roberts Leveika / Ronalds Zakovskis 21:19
8 A 1 Toms Boļšakovs / Valters Kāpiņš Edvards Zakovskis / Jānis Liepiņš 21:11
9 B 1 Kevins Karzubovs / Rinalds Aišpurs Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada 22:20
10 B 1 Kārlis Gaigals / Edgars Roze Artis Tauriņš / Miks Pļavnieks 21:16
11 C 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Marts Bičevskis / Kristers Vēveris 21:11
12 C 1 Toms Tālbergs / Mikuss Podklans Lauris Lauciņš / Jēkabs Dzenis 17:21
13 A 1 Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts Toms Boļšakovs / Valters Kāpiņš 21:13
14 A 1 Roberts Leveika / Ronalds Zakovskis Edvards Zakovskis / Jānis Liepiņš 21:12
15 B 1 Kevins Karzubovs / Rinalds Aišpurs Kārlis Gaigals / Edgars Roze 12:21
16 B 1 Gustavs Pelcmanis / Gļebs Koljada Artis Tauriņš / Miks Pļavnieks 21:14
17 C 1 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Toms Tālbergs / Mikuss Podklans 21:19
18 C 1 Marts Bičevskis / Kristers Vēveris Lauris Lauciņš / Jēkabs Dzenis 11:21
19 1/4 fināls 1 Kārlis Gaigals / Edgars Roze Toms Tālbergs / Mikuss Podklans 19:21
20 1/4 fināls 4 Roberts Leveika / Ronalds Zakovskis Lauris Lauciņš / Jēkabs Dzenis 18:21
21 1/4 fināls 1 Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts Kevins Karzubovs / Rinalds Aišpurs 21:14
22 1/4 fināls 4 Artūrs Rinkevičs / Rūdolfs Stankevičs Toms Boļšakovs / Valters Kāpiņš 21:23
23 1/2 fināls 1 Toms Tālbergs / Mikuss Podklans Lauris Lauciņš / Jēkabs Dzenis 21:10
24 1/2 fināls 4 Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts Toms Boļšakovs / Valters Kāpiņš 21:10
25 3.vieta 1 Lauris Lauciņš / Jēkabs Dzenis Toms Boļšakovs / Valters Kāpiņš 2:1 (11:15; 16:14; 15:9)
26 1.vieta 1 Toms Tālbergs / Mikuss Podklans Toms Bergans-Berģis / Rinalds Belerts 0:2 (3:15; 11:15)