FINĀLS Rīga / U15

Rezultāti

Spēles nr. Datums Laiks Korts Komanda A Komanda B Rezultāts
1 A 9:40 5 Karīna Berna Staša / Rebeka Rīne Emīlija Cveiģele / Elza Mellupe 21:18
2 B 9:40 6 Anete Pundure / Nellija Pfafrode Sanvita Zute / Viktorija Vendina 21:5
3 B 10:00 5 Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants 21:13
4 C 10:00 6 Anna Tripāne / Viktorija Žukova Anete Ella Bērziņa / Luīze Skudra 21:14
5 C 10:20 5 Kate Vasiļeva / Elīza Dreimane Marta Reiha / Annija Kārkliņa 21:6
6 D 10:20 6 Līva Vāvere / Justīne Kleina Elīna Arbidāne / Laura Lucatnika 21:6
7 D 10:40 5 Karīna Karahone / Alvīne Krumholce Ance Kļaviņa / Kitija Martini Ādamsone 17:21
8 A 10:40 6 Elīza Lurdesa Alksne / Samanta Borisova Emīlija Cveiģele / Elza Mellupe 22:24
9 B 11:00 5 Anete Pundure / Nellija Pfafrode Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants 21:14
10 B 11:00 6 Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova Sanvita Zute / Viktorija Vendina 21:9
11 C 11:20 5 Anna Tripāne / Viktorija Žukova Marta Reiha / Annija Kārkliņa 21:6
12 C 11:20 6 Kate Vasiļeva / Elīza Dreimane Anete Ella Bērziņa / Luīze Skudra 21:12
13 D 11:40 5 Līva Vāvere / Justīne Kleina Ance Kļaviņa / Kitija Martini Ādamsone 21:19
14 D 11:40 6 Karīna Karahone / Alvīne Krumholce Elīna Arbidāne / Laura Lucatnika 21:8
15 A 12:00 5 Karīna Berna Staša / Rebeka Rīne Elīza Lurdesa Alksne / Samanta Borisova 21:16
16 B 12:00 6 Anete Pundure / Nellija Pfafrode Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova 21:12
17 B 12:20 5 Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants Sanvita Zute / Viktorija Vendina 21:8
18 C 12:20 6 Anna Tripāne / Viktorija Žukova Kate Vasiļeva / Elīza Dreimane 16:21
19 C 12:40 5 Marta Reiha / Annija Kārkliņa Anete Ella Bērziņa / Luīze Skudra 11:21
20 D 12:40 6 Līva Vāvere / Justīne Kleina Karīna Karahone / Alvīne Krumholce 17:21
21 D 13:00 5 Ance Kļaviņa / Kitija Martini Ādamsone Elīna Arbidāne / Laura Lucatnika 21:14
22 1.kārta 5 Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova Ance Kļaviņa / Kitija Martini Ādamsone 21:14
23 1.kārta 6 Anna Tripāne / Viktorija Žukova Anete Ella Bērziņa / Luīze Skudra 19:21
24 1.kārta 5 Emīlija Cveiģele / Elza Mellupe Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants 19:21
25 1.kārta 6 Elīza Lurdesa Alksne / Samanta Borisova Līva Vāvere / Justīne Kleina 11:21
26 2.kārta 5 Karīna Berna Staša / Rebeka Rīne Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova 16:21
27 2.kārta 5 Anete Ella Bērziņa / Luīze Skudra Karīna Karahone / Alvīne Krumholce 19:21
28 2.kārta 5 Kate Vasiļeva / Elīza Dreimane Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants 18:21
29 2.kārta 5 Līva Vāvere / Justīne Kleina Anete Pundure VK LĪVĀNI / Nellija Pfafrode VK LĪVĀNI 13:21
30 1/2 fināls 5 Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova Karīna Karahone / Alvīne Krumholce 13:21
31 1/2 fināls 5 Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants Anete Pundure VK LĪVĀNI / Nellija Pfafrode VK LĪVĀNI 22:20
32 3.vieta 5 Anete Pundure VK LĪVĀNI / Nellija Pfafrode VK LĪVĀNI Elīna Mičule / Amanda Lucijanova 1:2 (16:14;10:15;12:15)
33 1.vieta 5 Karīna Karahone / Alvīne Krumholce Katrīna Lukstiņa / Terēza Estera Grants 2:0 (15:12; 15:3)